امروز : سه شنبه ، 4 آبان 1400        ساعت :


لیست آزمایشات قابل انجام

 

ردیف نام اختصاری نام کامل کد ارسال
1 FBS Fasting Blood Glucose 00020001
2 BS Blood Glucose 00020003
3 BS1hrpp Blood Glucose ( 1hr p.p.) 0082950
4 BS2hrs Blood Glucose (2hrs p.p.) 00020002
5 BS 2h after lunch Blood Glucose (2hrs after lunch) 0082950
6 BS 2h after supper Blood Glucose ( 2 hrs after supper ) 0082950
7 BS 2pm Blood Glucose ( 2 pm ) 0082950
8 BS 4pm Blood Glucose ( 4 pm ) 00020004
9 BS 5pm Blood Glucose (5 pm) 00020005
10 BS 6pm Blood Glucose ( 6 pm ) 00020006
11 GCT GCT (50g - Oral) Screening 00020046
12 GTT(75-2) GTT (75gr - Oral) 00020007
13 GTT(30min) GTT ( 30 min ) 00020008
14 GTT(60min) GTT (60min) 00020009
15 GTT(90min) GTT (90min) 00020010
16 GTT(120min) GTT (120min) 00020011
17 BS(3pm) Blood Glucose ( 3 pm ) 0082950
18 GTT(100-3) GTT (100gr-Oral) 0082951
19 GTT(60min) GTT (60min)  
20 GTT(120min) GTT (120min)  
21 GTT(180min) GTT (180min) 00020012
22 BUN BUN 00020013
23 Creat. Creatinine 00020014
24 U.Acid Uric Acid 00020015
25 Chol Cholesterol 00020016
26 TG Triglycerides 00020017
27 HDL HDL Cholesterol 00020018
28 LDL LDL Cholesterol 00020019
29 LDL/HDL Atherogenic Risk ( LDL/HDL) 00020022
30 Cholesterol/HDL Ratio Cholesterol/HDL Ratio 00020021
31 VLDL VLDL 00020020
32 Total Lipid Total Lipid 00020032
33 Bili(T) Total Bilirubin 00020030
34 Bili(D) Direct Bilirubin 00020031
35 Bili(In) Indirect Bilirubin  
36 SGOT(AST) SGOT (AST) 00020033
37 SGPT(ALT) SGPT (ALT) 00020034
38 ALP Alkaline Phosphatase 00020036
39 CPK MB CPK - MB 00020040
40 CPK CPK 00020039
41 LDH LDH 00020038
42 Protein(T) Protein (total) 00020061
43 Albumin Albumin (serum) 00020062
44 Globulin Globulin 00020063
45 A/G Ratio A/G Ratio 00020064
46 Amylase Amylase 00020048
47 Acid Phos.(T) Acid Phosphatase (total) 00020051
48 Acid Phos.(P) Acid Phosphatase ( Prostatic ) 00020052
49 Fe Fe 00020056
50 TIBC TIBC 00020057
51 Ca Calcium 00020023
52 P Phosphorus 00020024
53 Na Na 00020025
54 K K 00020026
55 Mg Magnesium 00020029
56 Iron/TIBC Fe/TIBC  
57 Cl Cl ( Chloride ) 00020028
58 Zn Zn 00030081
59 Cu (Copper) Copper 00030083
60 Pb Pb (Lead) 00030082
61 Sweat test(تست عرق ) Sweat test : 00030108
62 Bun/Cr Bun/Cr  
63 GTT(50 gr -2) GTT (50gr-Oral) 0082951
64 GTT(75-3) GTT(75gr-Oral) 0082951
65 Opium Rapid Opium Screening Test 0083925
66 Opium TLC